G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1602 | 30/10/2010 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | IMARC | 0-3 | |
2 | 1608 | 06/11/2010 21:00 |
IMARC | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 3-2 | |
3 | 1614 | 13/11/2010 21:00 |
IMARC | EXTEND VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
4 | 1621 | 20/11/2010 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | IMARC | 0-3 | |
5 | 1627 | 27/11/2010 21:00 |
IMARC | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
6 | 1634 | 04/12/2010 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | IMARC | 0-3 | |
7 | 1643 | 11/12/2010 21:00 |
IMARC | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-1 | |
8 | 1646 | 18/12/2010 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | IMARC | 2-3 | |
9 | 1652 | 08/01/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 3-0 | |
10 | 1659 | 15/01/2011 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | IMARC | 1-3 | |
11 | 1665 | 29/01/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | GODIGESE | 3-1 | |
12 | 1668 | 05/02/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
13 | 1674 | 12/02/2011 18:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | IMARC | 3-2 | |
14 | 1680 | 19/02/2011 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | IMARC | 0-3 | |
15 | 1687 | 26/02/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 | |
16 | 1693 | 05/03/2011 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | IMARC | 3-1 | |
17 | 1700 | 12/03/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 3-0 | |
18 | 1709 | 19/03/2011 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | IMARC | 0-3 | |
19 | 1712 | 26/03/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-0 | |
20 | 1718 | 02/04/2011 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | IMARC | 0-3 | |
21 | 1725 | 09/04/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | ARVAS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
22 | 1731 | 16/04/2011 20:30 |
GODIGESE | IMARC | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1602 | 30/10/2010 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | IMARC | 0-3 | |
1 | 1603 | 30/10/2010 20:30 |
GODIGESE | EXTEND VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
1 | 1604 | 30/10/2010 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 | |
1 | 1605 | 30/10/2010 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
1 | 1606 | 30/10/2010 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 3-2 | |
1 | 1607 | 30/10/2010 18:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1608 | 06/11/2010 21:00 |
IMARC | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 3-2 | |
2 | 1609 | 06/11/2010 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
2 | 1610 | 06/11/2010 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | GODIGESE | 2-3 | |
2 | 1611 | 06/11/2010 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | ARVAS VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
2 | 1612 | 06/11/2010 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 0-3 | |
2 | 1613 | 06/11/2010 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1614 | 13/11/2010 21:00 |
IMARC | EXTEND VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
3 | 1615 | 13/11/2010 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 1-3 | |
3 | 1616 | 13/11/2010 20:30 |
GODIGESE | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
3 | 1617 | 13/11/2010 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 3-1 | |
3 | 1618 | 13/11/2010 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 2-3 | |
3 | 1619 | 13/11/2010 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1620 | 20/11/2010 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 3-1 | |
4 | 1621 | 20/11/2010 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | IMARC | 0-3 | |
4 | 1622 | 20/11/2010 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
4 | 1623 | 20/11/2010 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | GODIGESE | 3-0 | |
4 | 1624 | 18/11/2010 21:00 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 1-3 | |
4 | 1625 | 20/11/2010 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | ARVAS VOLLEY | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1626 | 27/11/2010 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 | |
5 | 1627 | 27/11/2010 21:00 |
IMARC | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
5 | 1628 | 27/11/2010 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 0-3 | |
5 | 1629 | 27/11/2010 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-1 | |
5 | 1630 | 27/11/2010 16:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 3-0 | |
5 | 1631 | 27/11/2010 20:30 |
GODIGESE | ASD C.COLOMBO | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1632 | 04/12/2010 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 0-3 | |
6 | 1633 | 04/12/2010 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | EXTEND VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
6 | 1634 | 04/12/2010 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | IMARC | 0-3 | |
6 | 1635 | 04/12/2010 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | GODIGESE | 3-0 | |
6 | 1636 | 04/12/2010 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | ARVAS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
6 | 1637 | 04/12/2010 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1638 | 11/12/2010 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 0-3 | |
7 | 1639 | 11/12/2010 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 1-3 | |
7 | 1640 | 11/12/2010 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 1-3 | |
7 | 1641 | 11/12/2010 20:30 |
GODIGESE | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 2-3 | |
7 | 1642 | 11/12/2010 18:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | ARVAS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
7 | 1643 | 11/12/2010 21:00 |
IMARC | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1644 | 18/12/2010 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 3-2 | |
8 | 1645 | 18/12/2010 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-1 | |
8 | 1646 | 18/12/2010 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | IMARC | 2-3 | |
8 | 1647 | 18/12/2010 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
8 | 1648 | 18/12/2010 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | GODIGESE | 2-3 | |
8 | 1649 | 18/12/2010 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | EXTEND VOLLEY | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1650 | 08/01/2011 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 3-0 | |
9 | 1651 | 08/01/2011 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-1 | |
9 | 1652 | 08/01/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 3-0 | |
9 | 1653 | 22/01/2011 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | ARVAS VOLLEY | 0-3 | |
9 | 1654 | 08/01/2011 18:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | GODIGESE | 3-1 | |
9 | 1655 | 08/01/2011 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | ASD C.COLOMBO | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1656 | 15/01/2011 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 0-3 | |
10 | 1657 | 15/01/2011 18:00 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-1 | |
10 | 1658 | 15/01/2011 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | EXTEND VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
10 | 1659 | 15/01/2011 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | IMARC | 1-3 | |
10 | 1660 | 15/01/2011 20:30 |
GODIGESE | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-1 | |
10 | 1661 | 15/01/2011 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1662 | 29/01/2011 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-1 | |
11 | 1663 | 29/01/2011 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 1-3 | |
11 | 1664 | 29/01/2011 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | ARVAS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
11 | 1665 | 29/01/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | GODIGESE | 3-1 | |
11 | 1666 | 29/01/2011 18:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
11 | 1667 | 29/01/2011 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1668 | 05/02/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
12 | 1669 | 05/02/2011 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | GODIGESE | 3-0 | |
12 | 1670 | 05/02/2011 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | ARVAS VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
12 | 1671 | 05/02/2011 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 3-1 | |
12 | 1672 | 05/02/2011 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-1 | |
12 | 1673 | 05/02/2011 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1674 | 12/02/2011 18:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | IMARC | 3-2 | |
13 | 1675 | 12/02/2011 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | EXTEND VOLLEY | 0-3 | |
13 | 1676 | 12/02/2011 20:30 |
GODIGESE | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 | |
13 | 1677 | 12/02/2011 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 2-3 | |
13 | 1678 | 12/02/2011 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 3-1 | |
13 | 1679 | 12/02/2011 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1680 | 19/02/2011 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | IMARC | 0-3 | |
14 | 1681 | 19/02/2011 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-1 | |
14 | 1682 | 19/02/2011 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | GODIGESE | 3-1 | |
14 | 1683 | 19/02/2011 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | ARVAS VOLLEY | 0-3 | |
14 | 1684 | 19/02/2011 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-0 | |
14 | 1685 | 19/02/2011 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1686 | 22/01/2011 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | EXTEND VOLLEY | 3-2 | |
15 | 1687 | 26/02/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 | |
15 | 1688 | 26/02/2011 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 0-3 | |
15 | 1689 | 26/02/2011 20:30 |
GODIGESE | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 0-3 | |
15 | 1690 | 26/02/2011 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-1 | |
15 | 1691 | 26/02/2011 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1692 | 05/03/2011 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | EXTEND VOLLEY | 0-3 | |
16 | 1693 | 05/03/2011 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | IMARC | 3-1 | |
16 | 1694 | 05/03/2011 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
16 | 1695 | 05/03/2011 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | ARVAS VOLLEY | 3-2 | |
16 | 1696 | 05/03/2011 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 2-3 | |
16 | 1697 | 05/03/2011 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | GODIGESE | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1698 | 12/03/2011 18:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 | |
17 | 1699 | 12/03/2011 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
17 | 1700 | 12/03/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 3-0 | |
17 | 1701 | 12/03/2011 20:30 |
GODIGESE | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-1 | |
17 | 1702 | 12/03/2011 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 3-1 | |
17 | 1703 | 12/03/2011 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | ASD C.COLOMBO | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1704 | 19/03/2011 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 | |
18 | 1705 | 19/03/2011 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | EXTEND VOLLEY | 3-2 | |
18 | 1706 | 19/03/2011 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
18 | 1707 | 19/03/2011 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | GODIGESE | 3-2 | |
18 | 1708 | 19/03/2011 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 2-3 | |
18 | 1709 | 19/03/2011 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | IMARC | 0-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1710 | 07/04/2011 20:30 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
19 | 1711 | 23/03/2011 20:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 1-3 | |
19 | 1712 | 26/03/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 3-0 | |
19 | 1713 | 24/03/2011 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 0-3 | |
19 | 1714 | 26/03/2011 20:30 |
GODIGESE | ARVAS VOLLEY | 3-2 | |
19 | 1715 | 26/03/2011 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1716 | 02/04/2011 21:00 |
VECCHIO FORNAIO | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
20 | 1717 | 02/04/2011 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | EXTEND VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
20 | 1718 | 02/04/2011 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | IMARC | 0-3 | |
20 | 1719 | 02/04/2011 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | VITERIA EUGANEA | 3-0 | |
20 | 1720 | 02/04/2011 20:30 |
GODIGESE | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 1-3 | |
20 | 1721 | 02/04/2011 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1722 | 09/04/2011 18:00 |
VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 3-0 | |
21 | 1723 | 09/04/2011 17:30 |
PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 2-3 | |
21 | 1724 | 09/04/2011 19:30 |
EXTEND VOLLEY | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 3-0 | |
21 | 1725 | 09/04/2011 21:00 |
IMARC | ARVAS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
21 | 1726 | 09/04/2011 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | GODIGESE | 0-3 | |
21 | 1727 | 09/04/2011 18:00 |
ALBATROS VOLLEY | ASD C.COLOMBO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1728 | 16/04/2011 20:30 |
G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
22 | 1729 | 16/04/2011 20:30 |
TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 3-0 | |
22 | 1730 | 16/04/2011 18:30 |
ARVAS VOLLEY | EXTEND VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
22 | 1731 | 16/04/2011 20:30 |
GODIGESE | IMARC | 1-3 | |
22 | 1732 | 16/04/2011 21:00 |
VITERIA EUGANEA | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 0-3 | |
22 | 1733 | 16/04/2011 21:00 |
ASD C.COLOMBO | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 3-0 |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | S.F. | S.S. | Q.S. | P.F. | P.S. | Q.P. | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMARC | 59 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 63 | 15 | 4,2 | 1871 | 1425 | 1,31 | 0 |
2 | VOLLEY SALGAREDA PONTE | 53 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 62 | 23 | 2,7 | 1947 | 1674 | 1,16 | 0 |
3 | EXTEND VOLLEY | 47 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 51 | 29 | 1,76 | 1818 | 1629 | 1,12 | 0 |
4 | ALBATROS VOLLEY | 46 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 51 | 28 | 1,82 | 1804 | 1663 | 1,08 | 0 |
5 | TECNOACCIAI ANGARANO | 35 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 40 | 1,08 | 1824 | 1812 | 1,01 | 0 |
6 | ARVAS VOLLEY | 35 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 42 | 1,05 | 1881 | 1876 | 1 | 0 |
7 | ASD C.COLOMBO | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 40 | 36 | 1,11 | 1709 | 1678 | 1,02 | 0 |
8 | VECCHIO FORNAIO | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 37 | 41 | 0,9 | 1732 | 1743 | 0,99 | 0 |
9 | GODIGESE | 24 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 36 | 51 | 0,71 | 1782 | 1956 | 0,91 | 0 |
10 | G.S.G. POL. DIL. ISTRANA | 23 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 50 | 0,74 | 1849 | 1962 | 0,94 | 0 |
11 | PERSONAL LITE JESOLO | 8 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 62 | 0,24 | 1467 | 1828 | 0,8 | 0 |
12 | VITERIA EUGANEA | 0 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 66 | 0,06 | 1312 | 1750 | 0,75 | 0 |
A.S.D. Pallavolo Rossano - Viale dello Sport - 36028 - Rossano Veneto (VI) - Email asdpallavolorossano@gmail.com
L.124/17 - Codice FIPAV 060290210
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager